Grading
recognized by sport singapore and affiliated to singapore national olympic council
SINGAPORE TAEKWONDO FEDERATION
新加坡跆拳道总会

Kukkiwon Certificate

 

The following Kukkiwon certificates are ready for collection at the STF Secretariat.

 

1 Lim Jun Kang Xavier  Acme 
2 Tan Wei Jun Xavier  Acme 
3 Tan Shermaine  Acme 
4 Soh Li Ting  Acme 
5 Lim Peng Siah, PBM Acme 
6 Gwee Yu Lee David  Acme 
7 Png Chee Siang Derek  Acme 
8 Loo Chee Meng  Apex 
9 Diyanah Aqidah Bte M D K  N-Squad 
10 Tan Chu Sheen Benedict  Hankuk 
11 Tay Kwan Heng Jayden  Hankuk 
12 Khoo Xuan Ting Jayla  Hankuk 
13 Chia Li Zhi Brennan  Hankuk 
14 Khoo Kai Jun Joshua Hankuk 
15 Tan Wei Leong Jason  Ignite 
16 Chong Ka Yeng Preston Peter  Induk 
17 Kayden Aaron Lim  Induk 
18 John Buchholz JH Kim (BT)
19 Tan Jun Wei Andrew  JH Kim (BT)
20 Mahala Clarkey Beasley JH Kim (BT)
21 Helene Buchholz JH Kim (BT)
22 Aran Sagayam Tharmaratnam  JH Kim (BT)
23 Lim Yi Sheng Elijah  JH Kim (M)
24 Cecilia Henriette Eek Thorstensen  JH Kim (M)
25 Su Kim Teck  JH Kim (M)
26 Cozine Conner Ryan  JH Kim (M)
27 Cozine Kevin Garrett  JH Kim (M)
28 Lyall Gordon JH Kim (M)
29 Wee Cheng Hym Ashley  JH Kim (SRC)
30 Joshua Lee Shyen  JH Kim (SRC)
31 Lee Yi Zachary  JH Kim (SRC)
32 Ethan James Alford  JH Kim (SRC)
33 Chong Reece  JH Kim (SRC)
34 Ng Yan Guan Ryan  JH Kim (SRC)
35 Ng Yan Cong Randolph  JH Kim (SRC)
36 Ng Yee Fann Rachael  JH Kim (SRC)
37 Kong Ling Xuan Josh  JH Kim (SRC)
38 Kong Ling Ci Joie  JH Kim (SRC)
39 Ng Lucas Harold  JH Kim (SRC)
40 Sim Lilian  JH Kim (SRC)
41 Loo Kar Whai  JH Kim (SRC)
42 Ng Shei Yong Daniel  JH Kim (SRC)
43 Lim SiZe  JH Kim (SRC)
44 Huang Jeph  KTMA 
45 Chng Wei Li Veronica  KTMA 
46 Kim JooHyeok Lions TKD 
47 Alexander Justin De Mello  Lions TKD 
48 Hoh Kar Li Claire  Lions TKD 
49 Bai Eun Soo  Lions TKD 
50 Go Ngee Boon  LTA TKD 
51 Lee Xu Kang Daryl  MPRC Zone C
52 Wong Yew Choon  MPRC Zone C
53 Raja Arshad Bin Raja Mahmod  N-Squad 
54 Raja Zulfadli Bin Raja Mahmod  N-Squad 
55 Low Si Han Corrine  NTU 
56 Wong Yew Fai  NUS TKD 
57 Vee Yah Teng Vernice  Radin Mas 
58 Ong Bee Ai  Radin Mas 
59 Ong Ker Seng  Radin Mas 
60 Tay Yeow Hong  Radin Mas 
61 Loh Ngiap Hin  Radin Mas 
62 Balinghasay Lorenzo Rufino Ong  Raiders 
63 Nila Jihyun Arun  SCM
64 Lavanya Miio Seshasayee  SCM
65 Joseph Stephen Llamzon  SCM
66 Lim Ee Chong Noel  SCM
67 Jasper Jack Clements  SCM
68 Leclercq Karine Ghislaine Shiau-Huei SCM
69 Alysha Jabanputra Summerville  SCM
70 Sui Yi EN  SCM
71 Pow Ian-Ning Alarice  SCM
72 Gabrielle Anne Lau Harrow  SCM
73 Ambikaa Jaggi  SCM
74 Hillion Camille Jeanne  SCM
75 Pow Ian-Jun Alaric  SCM
76 Pow Jia Qi SCM
77 Pow Gong Yu  SCM
78 Kabir Dua  SCM 
79 Cheng Eric Wei  SCM 
80 Luc Hillion  SCM 
83 Tan Coby SCM 
84 Ng Felix Yat Long  SCM 
85 Sng Samuel Alexander  SCM 
86 Sui Yi Jie  SCM 
81 Tan Jie Ray Jeremy  SCM 
82 Noor Reinetta Shah  SCM 
87 Nara Kieun Nahm  SCM 
88 Goh Xuan Ying Alicia  SCM 
89 Malanie Sung-Clarke  SCM 
90 Lee Ee Xuan  Matthias  SCM 
91 Chong Chih Chung  SIM TKD 
92 Teo Johnboy John  SIM TKD 
93 Cheok Kai Hwee  SIM TKD 
94 Lee Shun Jie Krystal  Summit
95 Ho Kee Khoon Michael  Summit
96 Tow Lee Ting  Summit
97 Koh Tian Guan  T&T TKD 
98 Chin Zi An  T&T TKD 
99 Tay Ee Kiang  T&T TKD 
100 Nicholas Adam Khaw Hoong Keat  Taekwondonomics 
101 Niicole Alethea Khaw Mei Shan  Taekwondonomics 
102 Lim Kee Fatt  Top TKD 
103 Nicolas Delagneau  Top TKD 
104 Hoo Kwang Chang  Top TKD 
105 Szollosi Csilla  Trifecta 
106 Yuan Wei-Hsuet Grace  Trifecta 
107 Chua Xiu Wen Elaine  Trifecta 
108 Soh Weng Chang Roydon Valour 
109 Lim Yon Kuei  Vosper TKD 
110 Lim WeiHao Nicholas  Zen TKD 
111 Lee Jun Wee  Zen TKD 
112 Lim Xue Wei  Zen TKD 
113 Kua Ee Feng  Zen TKD 
114 Peh Chun Zhiang  Zen TKD 
115 Tan Gee Kee  Zenith 
116 Chong Fook Weng Adrian  Zenith 
117 Huynh Trung Khoi  Zenith 

 

Club officials may collect the certificates during office hours (9.30am to 5.00pm).  Please avoid lunch hour from 1.00pm to 2.00pm.